Scroll To Top
Date 2018 Opponent Level Time/Record
Tue, Mar 13 at Bradley JV 4:30 p.m.
Tue, Mar 13 at Bradley V 4:30 p.m.
Thu, Mar 15 Manteno JV 4:30 p.m.
Thu, Mar 15 at Manteno V 4:30 p.m.
Mon, Mar 19 TF South   JV 4:30 p.m.
Mon, Mar 19 TF South   V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Mar 21 McAuley V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Mar 21 at Mother McAuley JV 4:30 p.m.
Fri, Mar 23 at Illiana Christian JV 4:30 p.m.
Fri, Mar 23 Illiana Christian V 4:30 p.m.
Tue, Mar 27 De La Salle JV 4:30 p.m.
Tue, Mar 27 De La Salle V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Mar 28 at Tinley Park JV 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Mar 28 at Tinley Park V 4:30 p.m.
Fri, Mar 30 Cloverleaf (OH) at Disney (DH) V 12 p.m.
Sat, Mar 31 LaCrosse Cent (WI) at Disney (DH) V 8 a.m.
Mon, Apr 2 Dupont Manual (KY) at Disney V 8 a.m.
Wed, Apr 4 Peotone JV 4:30 p.m.
Sat, Apr 7 Oak Lawn JV 12 p.m.
Sat, Apr 7 Oak Lawn V 10 a.m.
Sat, Apr 7 at Oak Lawn (2) JV 10 a.m.
Wed, Apr 11 Minooka JV 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Apr 11 at Minooka V 4:30 p.m.
Thu, Apr 12 at Chicago Christian V 4:30 p.m.
Fri, Apr 13 *Carmel Catholic (2) V 3:15 p.m.
Sat, Apr 14 Providence Catholic JV 2 p.m.
Sat, Apr 14 Providence Catholic V 2 p.m.
Mon, Apr 16 at Bishop McNamara JV 4:30 p.m.
Mon, Apr 16 Bishop McNamara V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Apr 18 at Andrew JV 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Apr 18 at Andrew V 4:30 p.m.
Thu, Apr 19 at Peotone V 4:30 p.m.
Sat, Apr 21 *at Carmel Catholic (2) JV 10 a.m.
Mon, Apr 23 *Nazareth V 4:30 p.m.
Mon, Apr 23 *at Nazareth                  JV 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Apr 25 *at Nazareth V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, Apr 25 *Nazareth                  JV 4:30 p.m.
Thu, Apr 26 Homewood-Flossmoor JV 4:30 p.m.
Thu, Apr 26 Homewood-Flossmoor V 4:30 p.m.
Sat, Apr 28 *Benet Academy (2) JV 10 a.m.
Sat, Apr 28 *at Benet Academy (2) V 10 a.m.
Mon, Apr 30 *at Joliet Catholic        JV 4:30 p.m.
Mon, Apr 30 *Joliet Catholic        V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, May 2 *Joliet Catholic  JV 4:30 p.m.
Wed, May 2 *at Joliet Catholic  V 4:30 p.m.
Sat, May 5 *at St Viator (2)   JV 10 a.m.
Sat, May 5 *St Viator (2)   V 10 a.m.
Mon, May 7 *Marist JV  4:30 p.m.
Mon, May 7 *at Marist V 4:30 p.m.
Wed, May 9 *at Marist JV 4:30 p.m.
Wed, May 9 *Marist V 4:30 p.m.
Thu, May 10 at Stagg V 4:30 p.m.
Thu, May 10 at Stagg JV 4:30 p.m.
Sat, May 12 *Marian Central Catholic (2) JV 10 a.m.
Sat, May 12 *at Marian Central Catholic (2) V 10 a.m.
Fri, May 18 at Lincoln-Way Central JV 4:30 p.m.
Fri, May 18 at Lincoln-Way Central V 4:30 p.m.
Mon, May 21 IHSA Regionals begin V --

Home games in BOLD at 700 Ashland Ave., Chicago Heights.
* - indicates East Suburban Catholic Conference opponent.